RICKARD LAZENBY AND CO. (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 03202467

Registered office address
Wooton Park Stable House Wootton Lane, Wootton, Canterbury, Kent, England, CT4 6RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROW-SURE LIMITED 05 Jun 1997 - 08 Apr 1999
PROMON LIMITED 22 May 1996 - 05 Jun 1997