DAVE WALDRON CARPETS & DECOR CONTRACTS LTD.

Company number 03202386

Registered office address
14a Market Place, Uttoxeter, Staffs, ST14 8HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVE WALDRON CARPETS & DECOR LTD. 22 May 1996 - 03 Jun 1996