PERRY ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 03201240

Registered office address
Trimble House, 9 Bold Street, Warrington, United Kingdom, WA1 1DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PERRY ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 20 May 1996 - 22 Oct 2009