PIAS COOPERATIVE LIMITED

Company number 03201180

Registered office address
1 Bevington Path, London, SE1 3PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
V2 RECORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 27 Mar 2000 - 25 Mar 2014
VEE TOO LIMITED 20 May 1996 - 27 Mar 2000