Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCRG CARE GROUP HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 03201165

Registered office address
The Heath Business And Technical Park, Runcorn, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA7 4QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2023
due by 9 March 2023

Last statement dated 23 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Feb 2010 - 06 Dec 2021
VIRGIN RECRUITMENT LIMITED 02 Jul 2007 - 23 Feb 2010
ORGASMIC WINES LIMITED 13 Jul 2000 - 02 Jul 2007
V TWO LIMITED 20 May 1996 - 13 Jul 2000