V2 MATRIX LIMITED

Company number 03201158

Registered office address
364-366 Kensington High Street, London, W14 8NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VEE 2 LIMITED 20 May 1996 - 31 Mar 2000