BOREFLEX LIMITED

Company number 03201075

Registered office address
Units 8 & 9 Gateway Court, The Gateway Ind Estate, Parkgate, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, S62 6LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTREBOX LIMITED 20 May 1996 - 21 Aug 1996