FERNWAY LIMITED

Company number 03200925

Registered office address
C/O Ground Floor St Paul's House, 23 Park Square, Leeds, LS1 2ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 December 2020
due by 28 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
CODESHOCK LIMITED 20 May 1996 - 24 Jun 1996