NOBLE HOUSE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03200860

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2021
due by 16 May 2021

Last statement dated 2 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BOUNTY PROPERTIES LIMITED 20 May 1996 - 05 Jun 1996