SOFTWARE SYSTEMS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03200734

Registered office address
Orient House, Suite 14, Newton Street, Hyde, Cheshire, SK14 4RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
DEANZONE LIMITED 20 May 1996 - 05 Jun 1996