COSTCUTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03200469

Registered office address
Harvest Mills Common Road, Dunnington, York, England, YO19 5RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CODEBOSS LIMITED 17 May 1996 - 10 Jul 1996