STOKE CITY (PROPERTY) LIMITED

Company number 03200051

Registered office address
Bet365 Stadium Stanley Matthews Way, Stoke-On-Trent, England, ST4 4EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STOKE-ON-TRENT COMMUNITY STADIUM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 04 Sep 1996 - 10 Jan 2008
KEELEX 213 LIMITED 17 May 1996 - 04 Sep 1996