K H CLAIMS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03199851

Registered office address
Laval House Great West Road, Great West Quarter, Brentford, Middlesex, England, TW8 0GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOILS & STRUCTURAL INVESTIGATIONS LIMITED 10 Jul 2001 - 18 Jan 2005
KH CONTRACTING LIMITED 12 Aug 1998 - 10 Jul 2001
KHP SOIL INVESTIGATIONS LIMITED 16 May 1996 - 12 Aug 1998