CARILLION LAWLEY LIMITED

Company number 03198714

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED 10 Sep 1999 - 23 Dec 2002
TARMAC GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED 12 May 1998 - 10 Sep 1999
CASTLE PLANT SERVICES LIMITED 14 May 1996 - 12 May 1998