PURELITES LTD

Company number 03198542

Registered office address
Tk House, Old Homesdale Road, Bromley, Kent, BR2 9SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE BUYING GROUP LTD. 14 May 1996 - 08 Jul 2013