J & GA PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03197901

Registered office address
The Manse The Meadows, Beer, Seaton, Devon, England, EX12 3ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOCAL RESEARCH LIMITED 13 May 1996 - 08 Nov 2017