Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RFFG LIMITED

Company number 03197645

Registered office address
70 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 6NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2022
due by 10 October 2022

Last statement dated 26 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROWNS HOTEL LIMITED 19 Jul 1996 - 23 Apr 2020
874TH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 13 May 1996 - 19 Jul 1996