PEASE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03197352

Registered office address
61 C/- Goldsmith & Co., 61 Highgate High Street, London, N6 5JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2021
due by 26 September 2021

Last statement dated 12 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
PEASE TRAINING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 13 May 1996 - 15 Feb 2000