SENTINEL SAFETY PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 03196902

Registered office address
1 Park View Court, St Pauls Road, Shipley, West Yorkshire, BD18 3DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2021
due by 1 September 2021

Last statement dated 18 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NORDIC LAMPS LIMITED 03 Feb 1999 - 17 Apr 2010
ENGINEERING & MARINE SERVICES (EUROPE) LIMITED 05 Aug 1997 - 03 Feb 1999
PKM MARKETING LIMITED 10 May 1996 - 05 Aug 1997