LEISURE PARKS I LIMITED

Company number 03196858

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2022
due by 18 September 2022

Last statement dated 4 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEISURE PARKS (GENERAL PARTNERS) LIMITED 06 Aug 1996 - 28 Oct 2016
LOGOSTOCK LIMITED 10 May 1996 - 06 Aug 1996