ROSEVIDNEY LONG BARN MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03196691

Registered office address
Flat 5 The Long Barn, Rosevidney Crowlas, Penzance, Cornwall, TR20 9BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSEVIDNEY BARTON MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 09 May 1996 - 26 Mar 1999