DEWATERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03196675

Registered office address
Millbuck Way, Springvale Industrial Estate, Elworth Sandbach, Cheshire, England, CW11 3HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUALACTION LIMITED 09 May 1996 - 27 Jun 1996