EAST MIDLANDS INSTRUMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03196642

Registered office address
Laughton Lane, Morton, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, DN21 3ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
READCO 135 LIMITED 09 May 1996 - 19 Jul 1996