ELIZABETH HOUSE REST HOME LIMITED

Company number 03196374

Registered office address
The Oval, New Walk, Leicester, England, LE1 7EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
GRINDCO 89 LIMITED 09 May 1996 - 19 Jul 1996