Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03196202

Registered office address
5 Merchant Square, Level 9, London, England, W2 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2023
due by 13 May 2023

Last statement dated 29 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE EUROPE LIMITED 26 Sep 1996 - 01 Jul 2016
HACKREMCO (NO.1131) LIMITED 09 May 1996 - 26 Sep 1996