DRAKESPUR LIMITED

Company number 03195544

Registered office address
Alderflat Drive, Newstead Industrial Trading Estate, Stoke-On-Trent, ST4 8HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
AMWELL SYSTEMS LIMITED 08 May 1996 - 12 Jan 2000