Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TETRA TECH INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 03195423

Registered office address
1 Northfield Road, Reading, England, RG1 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2022
due by 21 May 2022

Last statement dated 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WYG INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS LIMITED 03 Jan 2008 - 05 Mar 2020
IMC PROJECTS LIMITED 17 Jun 1996 - 03 Jan 2008
BROOMCO (1090) LIMITED 08 May 1996 - 17 Jun 1996