ALBANY TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03195261

Registered office address
C/O Baldwins 5th Floor Ship Canal House, 98 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2021
due by 4 September 2021

Last statement dated 21 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARPLACE (NUMBER 374) LIMITED 07 May 1996 - 01 Jul 1996