LEEK FINANCE NUMBER ONE LIMITED

Company number 03194820

Registered office address
5th Floor, 6 St. Andrew Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEEK FINANCE NUMBER ONE PLC 20 Sep 1996 - 10 Sep 2012
SWALLOWFLAME LIMITED 03 May 1996 - 20 Sep 1996