Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMMERZBANK LEASING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03194699

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7PG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2023
due by 10 May 2023

Last statement dated 26 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DRESDNER KLEINWORT LEASING HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Sep 2006 - 04 Mar 2010
SEALDRIFT LIMITED 03 May 1996 - 18 Sep 2006