THE SANDWICH FACTORY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03194496

Registered office address
Greencore Manton Wood Retford Road, Manton Wood Enterprise Park, Worksop, England, S80 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 27 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEAUJO (295) LIMITED 03 May 1996 - 11 Jun 1996