Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANCHESTER RACQUETS AND HEALTHTRACK LIMITED

Company number 03194464

Registered office address
The Hangar Mosquito Way, Hatfield Business Park, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL10 9AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 3 January 2023
due by 3 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RACQUETS & HEALTHTRACK GROUP (MANCHESTER) LIMITED 15 Jan 1997 - 27 Oct 1997
RHG (BROMBOROUGH) LIMITED 03 May 1996 - 15 Jan 1997