EUCLIDIAN UNDERWRITING LTD

Company number 03194454

Registered office address
31st Floor 40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2004
due by 31 October 2005

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2003

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 3 May 2017
due by 17 May 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 3 May 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6720 - Auxiliary insurance & pension fund
Previous company names
Name Period
SWALLOWGREEN LIMITED 03 May 1996 - 02 Oct 1996