HEDERA LIMITED

Company number 03194217

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29201 - Manufacture of bodies (coachwork) for motor vehicles (except caravans)
  • 29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 741 LIMITED 03 May 1996 - 18 Jul 1996