Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TESCO DISTRIBUTION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03193655

Registered office address
Tesco House Shire Park, Kestrel Way, Welwyn Garden City, AL7 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 February 2022
due by 26 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2023
due by 21 June 2023

Last statement dated 7 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
YESTERDIRECT LIMITED 02 May 1996 - 23 Mar 1998