Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TESCO OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03193632

Registered office address
Tesco House, Shire Park, Kestrel Way, Welwyn Garden City, United Kingdom, AL7 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 February 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DECOROVAL LIMITED 02 May 1996 - 03 Jul 1997