Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LINDEN HOMES CHILTERN LIMITED

Company number 03193571

Registered office address
11 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, England, ME19 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWERBARN PROJECTS LIMITED 02 May 1996 - 04 Jan 1999