Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HANDELSBANKEN SECOND NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03193458

Registered office address
77 Mount Ephraim, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 8BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2025
due by 15 May 2025

Last statement dated 1 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
Previous company names
Name Period
HEARTWOOD SECOND NOMINEES LIMITED 11 Jan 2006 - 23 Oct 2020
CRIPPS SECOND NOMINEES LIMITED 17 Jul 1996 - 11 Jan 2006
CRIPPS CLIENT NOMINEES LIMITED 01 May 1996 - 17 Jul 1996