RAVELOE LIMITED

Company number 03193412

Registered office address
5 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PERIODSTOCK LIMITED 01 May 1996 - 19 Feb 1997