Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROPEAN HEALTHCARE OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03192708

Registered office address
930 High Road, London, N12 9RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 773 LIMITED 30 Apr 1996 - 17 May 1996