Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEER MOULDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03191635

Registered office address
2 High Street, Burnham On Crouch, Essex, CM0 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 April 2024
due by 27 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 27 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2024
due by 19 June 2024

Last statement dated 5 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTEX DESIGNS LIMITED 29 Apr 1996 - 29 Nov 1996