VICTORY CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 03189714

Registered office address
Cantium House, Railway Approach, Wallington, Surrey, SM6 0DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5233 - Retail cosmetic & toilet articles
  • 5242 - Retail sale of clothing
Previous company names
Name Period
VICTORY CORPORATION PLC 07 Oct 1996 - 20 Nov 2007
ISSUETIMED PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 23 Apr 1996 - 07 Oct 1996