SUNDERLAND LIMITED

Company number 03189630

Registered office address
The Sunderland Stadium Of Light, Sunderland, SR5 1SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNDERLAND PLC 01 May 1996 - 08 Aug 2005
PINCO 767 LIMITED 23 Apr 1996 - 01 May 1996