ATTILA MARKETING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03188909

Registered office address
Rivendell House, 11 Harrington Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 4NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2022
due by 6 May 2022

Last statement dated 22 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
INDUSEC LIMITED 22 Apr 1996 - 08 Sep 1999