Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIRMINGHAM VINEYARD

Company number 03188754

Registered office address
Network House 174-178 Barford Street, Digbeth, Birmingham, West Midlands, England, B5 7EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
22 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2024
due by 5 May 2024

Last statement dated 21 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
VINEYARD NETWORK CHURCH BIRMINGHAM 26 Feb 2007 - 29 Jan 2015
SOUTH BIRMINGHAM VINEYARD 22 Apr 1996 - 26 Feb 2007