MAM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03188547

Registered office address
3 The Maltings, Wetmore Road, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 1SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORAY 921 LIMITED 19 Apr 1996 - 14 Jun 1996