Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GUARDIAN LABORATORIES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 03188156

Registered office address
Unit 1 Rocky Lane Trading Estate, William Henry Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B7 5ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2024
due by 3 May 2024

Last statement dated 19 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOXLINK LIMITED 19 Apr 1996 - 14 Jun 1996