DATAFLEXNET LTD

Company number 03187275

Registered office address
Unit Lb Priestly Court Staffs Technology Park, Beaconside, Stafford, ST18 0LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2022
due by 17 January 2022

Last statement dated 3 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DATAFLEX BUSINESS SYSTEMS LTD. 17 Apr 1996 - 21 Jun 2005