BERTELSMANN UK LIMITED

Company number 03185285

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2022
due by 26 April 2022

Last statement dated 12 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 890 LIMITED 12 Apr 1996 - 17 Nov 1997