BERKHAMSTED TOWN HALL TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03182776

Registered office address
196 High Street, Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire, HP4 3AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 306 LIMITED 29 Mar 1996 - 08 Sep 1997